Юный фигурист девочки 2009 г.р. группа 2 и мальчики

1 РАЗМИНКА
Анастасия КОРОЛЕВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Владислава ИВАНОВА Казань КФК Аксель
Кира КУЗЬМИНА Зеленодольск, РТ
Эвелина СТЕПАНОВА Волжск, Марий Эл
Кристина ЗАХАРОВА Казань КФК Аксель
Анна ВИШНЕВА Тольятти, РФ
2 РАЗМИНКА
Мария ОГОРОДНИКОВА Казань КФК Грация
София ИСЯНОВА Тольятти, РФ
Кристина ОСТАНИНА Ижевск
Камилла ЗАГИРОВА В/К Зеленодольск, РТ
Ангелина ФЕДОРОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Дина ФАЙЗЕТДИНОВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Диана МУХУТДИНОВА Казань Зилант
3 РАЗМИНКА
Ирина ВАХРУЩЕВА Ижевск
Амина МУХАМЕДЗЯНОВА Йошкар-Ола
Лия ИШАЛИНА Казань ДЮСШ Авиатор
София ГАЙНУЛЛИНА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Самира ШАЙДУЛЛИНА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Радмир МУДАРИСОВ Казань РСДЮСШОР
Мурат МУРЗИН Чистополь, РТ
4 РАЗМИНКА
Никита БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫХ Тольятти, РФ
Хасан ГАБДУЛХАЕВ Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Денис САФРОНОВ Тольятти, РФ
Алан СУЛТАНОВ Казань РСДЮСШОР
Владислав КАЛУГИН Тольятти, РФ
Тихон ГЛУХОВ Казань РСДЮСШОР
Илья МАЛЬКОВ Казань ДЮСШ Авиатор

Юный фигурист девочки 2010 г.р.

1 РАЗМИНКА
Дарина МЕДВЕДЕВА Волжск, Марий Эл
Зоя КОВЯЗИНА Йошкар-Ола
Амелия МИНУЛИНА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Виктория КУЗЬМИНА Волжск, Марий Эл
Амелия ХУСАИНОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Аделина КНЯЗЕВА Волжск, Марий Эл
2 РАЗМИНКА
Дарина ГИМАЗОВА Высокая Гора, РТ
Мария КОТОВА Ижевск
Алина КОНЬКОВА Волжск, Марий Эл
Виктория НИЗОВА Йошкар-Ола
Алиса АЛЕКСЕЕВА Арск, РТ
Дарья ПОЛОГИНА Волжск, Марий Эл
3 РАЗМИНКА
Анна СОФРОНОВА Казань КФК Аксель
Рамина АМИРОВА Арск, РТ
Аделина НАСЫРОВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Софья ВОРОНИНА Волжск, Марий Эл
Агния ОСТАНИНА Йошкар-Ола
Аделина ГАЯЗОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
4 РАЗМИНКА
Елизавета КАРТАШОВА Казань ДЮСШ Авиатор
Лия САЛЕМГАРАЕВА Альметьевск, РТ
Залия ШАМСУТДИНОВА Арск, РТ
Кира САГДИЕВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Таисия ВОРОБЬЕВА Ижевск
Алиса КУЗЬМИНА Волжск, Марий Эл

Юношеский разряд девочки и мальчики



1 РАЗМИНКА
Диана СТАХОВЕЦ Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Диляра ЗАМАЛИЕВА В/К Зеленодольск. РТ
София ВЯЛКИНА Елабуга, РТ
Агнета ЛАТУШКИНА Йошкар-Ола
Сабина БАТТАЛОВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
2 РАЗМИНКА
Камилла ШАРАФУТДИНОВА Ижевск
Екатерина АБАШЕВА Ижевск
Анэля ОМУРАЛИЕВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Виктория БЕЛЬЦЕВА Волжск, Марий Эл
София ГАЛЕЕВА В/К Казань КФК Грация
Елизавета МЫШКИНА Чебоксары
3 РАЗМИНКА
Виктория ВОРОБЬЕВА Ижевск
Анна КОЖЕВНИКОВА Ижевск
Самира ГАФАРОВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Елена БАРИНКОВА Зеленодольск, РТ
Лилиана ЛАВРИКОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Мария БУТОРИНА Ижевск
4 РАЗМИНКА
Валерия СКОРИНА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Рината РАХИМОВА Зеленодольск, РТ
Инесса АСАТОВА В/К Казань КФК Грация
Полина УЛИТИНА Зеленодольск, РТ
София ОРЛОВА Чебоксары
Феликс АЛИЕВ Казань РСДЮСШОР
5 РАЗМИНКА
Камиль ХАНИФУЛЛИН Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Всеволод БАХТИН Чебоксары
Юрий КОВАЛЕВ Казань РСДЮСШОР
Эрик МУРЗИН Чистополь, РТ
Дмитрий АРЫСТАНБАЕВ Нижний Новгород, РФ
Карим ХАСАНОВ Казань РСДЮСШОР

Юношеский разряд девочки и мальчики.

1 РАЗМИНКА
Диана ИДИЯТОВА Альметьевск, РТ
Самира ГАЙНУТДИНОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Полина ВОЛОДИНА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Сабина ЗАГИРОВА Ижевск
Алсу АЗИЗОВА Чебоксары
2 РАЗМИНКА
Елизавета СИДОРОВА В/К Пестрецы, РТ
Азалия ЕМЕЛЕЕВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
Анна НАГУМАНОВА Зеленодольск, РТ
Анастасия ТЮРИНА Ижевск
Сабина МАРАТОВА Казань ДЮСШ Стрела
3 РАЗМИНКА
Владлена БАЛОБАНОВА Ижевск
Ралина МУХАМЕТЗЯНОВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Ульяна ГАЛЯМОВА Йошкар-Ола
Рината ГУБАШЕВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Владислава КУДРИНА Ижевск
4 РАЗМИНКА
Эвелина КАЗЬМИНА Пестрецы, РТ
Полина ЯШАГИНА Зеленодольск, РТ
Аделия НУРИЕВА Казань РСДЮСШОР
Виктор БЕЛИЦКИЙ Казань РСДЮСШОР
Денис АЛЬМАТОВ Ижевск
Марсель ШАРАФУТДИНОВ Ижевск




za-chto-lideri-blagodaryat-sudbu.html
za-chto-otvechaet-nablyudayushij-ukazat-kvalifikaciyu-rabotnika-v-elektroustanovkah-do-i-vishe-1000v.html
    PR.RU™